GEDA EMPLOYEE DIRECTORY

EXECUTIVE ADMINISTRATION DIVISION
Melanie Mendiola Chief Executive Officer / Administrator [email protected] 120
Deputy Administrator 123
Melvin Tabilas Special Projects Coordinator [email protected] 144
Cedrick Castillon Executive Assistant [email protected] 133
Frances Ogo Administrative Aide [email protected] 100
BUSINESS & ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT DIVISION
Edward Camacho Business & Economic Development Manager [email protected] 116
Matthew Baza Business & Economic Development Supervisor [email protected] 126
Tria Paulino Industry Development Specialist III [email protected] 125
Marie Reyes Industry Development Specialist III [email protected] 115
Daena Mansapit Industry Development Specialist II [email protected] 124
Jeffrey Marchesseault Industry Development Specialist II [email protected]
Celia Anderson Industry Development Specialist I [email protected]
PUBLIC FINANCE DIVISION
Christina Garcia Public Finance Manager [email protected] 121
Antoinette Leon Guerrero Public Finance Assistant Manager [email protected] 112
Antonio Muna Finance Analyst III [email protected] 160
Therese Santos Finance Analyst I [email protected] 145
Gloria Molo Loan Management Officer [email protected] 151
Pinki Lujan Loan Servicing Representative [email protected]
Jennifer Calvo-Guzman Loan Servicing Representative [email protected] 109
REAL PROPERTY DIVISION
Diego Mendiola Real Property Manager [email protected] 117
Mary Camacho Real Property Supervisor [email protected] 147
Mike Cruz Project Director [email protected] 118
Anthony Arriola Program Coordinator III [email protected] 113
Jha’aunie Leon Guerrero Program Coordinator III [email protected] 119
Christina Vasques Program Coordinator I [email protected]
COMPLIANCE DIVISION
Claire L. Cruz Compliance Manager [email protected] 114
John San Nicolas Compliance Assistant Manager [email protected] 162
Tara Murakami Compliance Services Specialist III [email protected] 108
Jo Ann Cruz Compliance Services Specialist II [email protected] 111
ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES DIVISION
Ariana Villaverde Administrative Services Manager [email protected] 101
Laurette Perez Administrative Services Officer [email protected] 104
Kristine Suva Accountant III [email protected] 102
Raeann Lefever Accounting Technician I [email protected] 103
Patrick Guzman Buyer II [email protected] 106
Daisy Mackwelung Personnel Assistant II [email protected]  150
Yong Pak Information Technology Officer [email protected] 107